羊毛脂

我们的端到端洗涤流程杜绝浪费

除了用作夹克衬里,羊毛还有更多用途。其最大用途之一来自其上面涂覆的油脂。这是一种由绵羊皮脂腺产生的天然物质。它对羊的用途是保护其皮肤和羊毛免受恶劣天气的影响。然而,其对人类有更多用途,这体现在一系列日常产品中。

如果这种羊毛脂质量足够高,则其可用于保湿产品、动物饲料补充剂、皮革处理、防腐产品,甚至可用作维生素 D 补充剂。  

wool grease

多功能配料

我们通过我们的工业羊毛脂设备提取这种羊毛脂。当这些设备用温热液体清洗含脂羊毛时,会留下废水。在我们送水净化之前,我们可以提取这种多功能成分。

羊毛脂的质量可能各不相同。例如,我们的羊毛脂被描述为胆固醇含量高。.绵羊油是一种常用于化妆品行业保湿产品的产品。

联系我们
Privacy Settings
We use cookies to enhance your experience while using our website. If you are using our Services via a browser you can restrict, block or remove cookies through your web browser settings. We also use content and scripts from third parties that may use tracking technologies. You can selectively provide your consent below to allow such third party embeds. For complete information about the cookies we use, data we collect and how we process them, please check our Privacy Policy
Youtube
Consent to display content from Youtube
Vimeo
Consent to display content from Vimeo
Google Maps
Consent to display content from Google
ZH